Search Search

PARTIdos

   
 FechaHoraEquipo 1Equipo 2ResultadoObservaciones
  Sábado 30/1117:003. Nicanor Grecco* (E)15. Santino Grecco* (E)2-0
  Sábado 30/1117:004. Patricio Fara* (E)11. Ramiro Guitar* (E)4-2
  Sábado 30/1117:009. Hector Martin De Tullio* (E)14. Lautaro Cabrera* (E)0-8
  Sábado 30/1117:002. Stefano Spoltore* (E)12. Lautaro Fedak (E)5-1

tabla de posiciones

 #EquipoPuntajePJPGPEPP+-DIF
  110. Thiago De Tullio* (E)9330015015
  25. Matias Gaser* (E)9330014113
  36. Sebastian Perez Luoni* (E)9330011110
  416. Hernan Meriles* (E)7321016313
  54. Patricio Fara* (E)63201963
  614. Lautaro Cabrera* (E)63201642
  72. Stefano Spoltore* (E)63201532
  815. Santino Grecco* (E)431111367
  93. Nicanor Grecco* (E)431111046
  1012. Lautaro Fedak (E)431111293
  119. Hector Martin De Tullio* (E)33102410-6
  1211. Ramiro Guitar* (E)1301236-3
  137. Benjamin Sebastian Nadalich* (E)1301229-7
  1421. Jose Garcia Santillan* (E)00000000
  1518. David Bustos* (E)00000000
  1620. José Silveyra* (E)00000000
  1717. Eduardo Marun* (E)00000000
  1819. Claudio Monzon* (E)00000000
  1913. Franco Rodríguez* (E)03003215-13
  2017. Agustin Viola* (E)03003220-18
  211. Franco Spinedi* (E)03003027-27

llaves

FIFA20 1vs1 Sabado 30 Noviembre 15Hrs - FIFA20 1vs1



Campeón

Copyright 2020 Gamer Cups Términos de uso Política de privacidad
Back To Top